Parents délégués pour 2018/19 :

Classe    Délégués titulaires adresse mail
VKL BLANKENSTEIN Jörg joerginfrance[AT]yahoo.fr
SEEBER-MAXIS Kerstin kerstinseeber[AT]gmx.de
CM2 BUJON Delphine delphine[AT]elfes.net
VILLARD Olivier olivillard[AT]yahoo.fr
6A BENECH Nicolas nicolas_benech[AT]hotmail.com;
ERHART Catherine (NOEL) catherine.erhart[AT]free.fr;
6B DIETTE Jean-Christophe jc_diette[AT]yahoo.fr
MERAIHI Amina amina.naimi[AT]gmail.com
6D MILINAIRE Astrid astrid.milinaire[AT]gmail.com
SECHET Inga ingeborg.sechet[AT]gmail.com
5A AZAVANT Laure laure.azavant[AT]gmail.com
VINCENT Cécile CECILEVF[AT]FREE.FR
5B AMAR Julien julienamar.dentiste[AT]gmail.com
MASSON Sandrine sandrimas[AT]gmail.com
5D MINVIELLE Sabine sabine.minvielle[AT]orange.fr
REINE-ADELAÏDE Dominique dreineadelaide[AT]gmail.com
4A SERREAU Stephane st.serreau[AT]gmail.com
ENDERLI Cyrille cyrille.enderli[AT]bbox.fr
4B JOLIVET Antoine antoine.jolivel[AT]ca-assurances.fr
LESOURD Gaëlle regis.lesourd[AT]free.fr
4D KORTEN Heidrun heidrun.korten[AT]gmail.com
SAUZET Anette apj.sauzet[AT]free.fr
3A PASKOFF Florence flo_pask[AT]yahoo.fr
CHOUKROUN Patrick choukrounp[AT]gmail.com
3B KARA TERKI Lotfi LOTFI[AT]KARATERKI.FR
Le MEUR annelemeur[AT]numericable.fr
3D MIROUX Bruno bmiroux[AT]gmail.com
SALMON Sabine famille.salmon[AT]sfr.fr
2ES FRICKER Desdemona (CHATEL) desdemona.fricker[AT]parisdescartes.fr
VINCENT Anne Anne.20cent[AT]gmail.com
2SMP1 PRIMKE Ibtissem iprimke[AT]free.fr
JAILLET Sophie sophiealain.jaillet[AT]sfr.fr
2SMP2 BIRAGNET Christine christinebiragnet[AT]free.fr
MISGUICH Fabienne fabienne.misguich[AT]free.fr
2SBC MÜLLER birgit (Janssen) birgit.mueller[AT]club-internet.fr
MESNAGER Renaud mesnager.renaud[AT]numericable.fr
2L BUJON  Delphine delphine[AT]elfes.net
BRETECHE Jean-Jacques breteche[AT]gmx.de
2SIA GIVLIN Patrick patgivlin[AT]yahoo.fr
CHAUVEAU François les.chauveau[AT]free.fr
1ES TODESCHINI Nicole nicole.todeschini[AT]wanadoo.fr
POUJADE-GEVREY Marie-Laure mlpg[AT]laposte.net
1SMP1 SAINSARDOS Nathalie nathalie.sainsardos[AT]laposte.net
PEPIN Rachel rachel[AT]buchi.name
1SMP2 CERVEAU Frédérique f.cerveau[AT]orange.fr
CHARNIN Florence ocharnin[AT]aol.com
1 L BESSE Sophie sophie[AT]2b1.fr
RIVIERE Bettina bettina.riviere[AT]laposte.net
1SIA GHARBI Valérie gharbivalerie[AT]gmail.com
SKENREROFF Marion skenderoff[AT]hotmail.com
1 SBC LITCHER Elisabeth lichter.elisabeth[AT]gmail.com
RIBOT Isabelle iribot[AT]yahoo.fr
TSIA MAJJAD Rachid (Bilal) rmajjad[AT]gmail.com
TRUFFERT Vincent ved.truffert[AT]gmail.com
TSMP1 DIMITRIJEVIC Zoran zdimitri[AT]free.fr
LEPLINGARD Florence florence.leplingard[AT]wanadoo.fr
TSMP2 GANDY Sandra sandra.gandy[AT]ac-versailles.fr
GOURDOU Mounia mouniabouri[AT]gmail.com
TL HUBERT René rhubert[AT]wanadoo.fr
GACIC Bénédicte pb.gacic[AT]gmail.com
TSBC HECTOR Armelle annette[AT]pascal-hector.de
VALLEJO Birgit koenig.vallejo[AT]gmail.com
TES LAMBERT Estelle lambertestelle[AT]free.fr
VARENNE Valérie varenne.valerie[AT]gmail.com